Search Chicago Legislation

Clear all filters


Appointment A2019-100 Stale

Reappointment of Caroline O. Shoenberger as member of Special Service Area No. 48, Old Town Commission

12/18/2019 - Approved

Lightfoot, Lori E.

Appointment A2019-101 Stale

Reappointment of Jim Janas as member of Special Service Area No. 59, 59th Street Commission

12/18/2019 - Approved

Lightfoot, Lori E.

Appointment A2019-102 Stale

Reappointment of David J. Maletin as member of Special Service Area No. 60, Albany Park Commission

12/18/2019 - Approved

Lightfoot, Lori E.

Appointment A2019-103 Stale

Reappointment of Susana D. DeSantiago as member of Special Service Area No, 3, Southwest Business Growth Area Commission

12/18/2019 - Approved

Lightfoot, Lori E.

Appointment A2019-104 Stale

Reappointment of Ruby A. Gonzalez as member of Special Service Area No. 3, Southwest Business Growth Area Commission

12/18/2019 - Approved

Lightfoot, Lori E.

Appointment A2019-105 Stale

Reappointment of William W. Jackson as member of Special Service Area No. 3, Southwest Business Growth Area Commission

12/18/2019 - Approved

Lightfoot, Lori E.

Appointment A2019-106 Stale

Reappointment of Sheldon K. Rice as member of Special Service Area No. 3, Southwest Business Growth Area Commission

12/18/2019 - Approved

Lightfoot, Lori E.

Appointment A2019-107 Stale

Reappointment of David R. Supanich as member of Special Service Area No. 3, Southwest Business Growth Area Commission

12/18/2019 - Approved

Lightfoot, Lori E.

Appointment A2019-108 Stale

Appointment of Nicholas G. Kriarakis as member of Special Service Area No. 16, Greektown/Halsted Commission

12/18/2019 - Approved

Lightfoot, Lori E.

Appointment A2019-109 Stale

Reappointment of Frank J. Caputo as member of Special Service Area No. 16, Greektown/Halsted Commission

12/18/2019 - Approved

Lightfoot, Lori E.

Appointment A2019-110 Stale

Reappointment of Anastasia Makridakis as member of Special Service Area No. 16, Greektown/Halsted Commission

12/18/2019 - Approved

Lightfoot, Lori E.

Appointment A2019-111 Stale

Appointment of Pasquale Roberto as member of Special Service Area No. 44, 103rd Street/Beverly Commission

12/18/2019 - Approved

Lightfoot, Lori E.

Appointment A2019-112 Stale

Appointment of Eric A. Finnegan as member of Special Service Area No. 1, State Street Commission

12/18/2019 - Approved

Lightfoot, Lori E.

Appointment A2019-113 Stale

Appointment of Mark C. Anderson as member of Special Service Area No. 1, State Street Commission

12/18/2019 - Approved

Lightfoot, Lori E.

Appointment A2019-114 Stale

Reappointment of Dean E. Lane as member of Special Service Area No. 1, State Street Commission

12/18/2019 - Approved

Lightfoot, Lori E.

Appointment A2019-115 Stale

Reappointment of William W. Towns as member of Chicago Community Land Trust Board

1/15/2020 - Approved

Lightfoot, Lori E.

Appointment A2019-116 Stale

Reappointment of Joy Aruguete as member of Chicago Community Land Trust Board

1/15/2020 - Approved

Lightfoot, Lori E.

Appointment A2019-117 Stale

Reappointment of Calvin L. Holmes as member of Chicago Community Land Trust Board

1/15/2020 - Approved

Lightfoot, Lori E.

Appointment A2019-118 Stale

Reappointment of Robert V. McGhee as member of Chicago Community Land Trust Board

1/15/2020 - Approved

Lightfoot, Lori E.

Appointment A2019-119 Stale

Appointment of Ciere J. Boatright as member of Chicago Community Land Trust Board

1/15/2020 - Approved

Lightfoot, Lori E.