Search Chicago Legislation


Appointment A2020-92 Active

Reappointment of Steve A. Quick as member of Special Service Area No. 23, Lincoln Park Commission

7/22/2020 - Approved

Lightfoot, Lori E.

Appointment A2020-64 Active

Reappointment of Henry C. Schuppert as member of Special Service Area No. 17, Central Lakeview Commission

7/22/2020 - Approved

Lightfoot, Lori E.

Appointment A2020-70 Active

Reappointment of Melaina L. Prest as member of Special Service Area No. 21, Lincoln Square Commission

7/22/2020 - Approved

Lightfoot, Lori E.

Appointment A2020-62 Active

Reappointment of David L. Gassman as member of Special Service Area No. 17, Central Lakeview Commission

7/22/2020 - Approved

Lightfoot, Lori E.

Appointment A2020-90 Active

Reappointment of Kearby J. Kaiser as member of Special Service Area No. 18, North Halsted Commission

7/22/2020 - Approved

Lightfoot, Lori E.

Appointment A2020-79 Active

Appointment of Anthony A. Qaiyum as member of Special Service Area No. 21, Lincoln Square Commission

7/22/2020 - Approved

Lightfoot, Lori E.

Appointment A2020-61 Active

Reappointment of Diane C. Tanios as member of Special Service Area No. 8, Lakeview East Commission

7/22/2020 - Approved

Lightfoot, Lori E.

Appointment A2020-72 Active

Reappointment of Joshua A. Reitman as member of Special Service Area No. 34, Uptown Commission

7/22/2020 - Approved

Lightfoot, Lori E.

Appointment A2020-75 Active

Appointment of Joanne M. Buckwalter as member of Special Service Area No. 28, Six Corners Commission

7/22/2020 - Approved

Lightfoot, Lori E.

Appointment A2020-96 Active

Reappointment of Kenneth Dotson as member of Special Service Area No. 35, Lincoln Avenue Commission

7/22/2020 - Approved

Lightfoot, Lori E.

Appointment A2020-68 Active

Appointment of Michael Smith as member of Special Service Area No. 19, Howard Street Commission

7/22/2020 - Approved

Lightfoot, Lori E.

Appointment A2020-95 Active

Reappointment of Malcolm Craig as member of Special Service Area No. 35, Lincoln Avenue Commission

7/22/2020 - Approved

Lightfoot, Lori E.

Appointment A2020-93 Active

Appointment of Kaitlyn D. Hurley as member of Special Service Area No. 27, West Lakeview Commission

7/22/2020 - Approved

Lightfoot, Lori E.

Appointment A2020-91 Active

Reappointment of Cindy L. Rudman as member of Special Service Area No. 18, North Halsted Commission

7/22/2020 - Approved

Lightfoot, Lori E.

Appointment A2020-77 Active

Appointment of Juanita Mora as member of Special Service Area No. 28, Six Corners Commission

7/22/2020 - Approved

Lightfoot, Lori E.

Appointment A2020-94 Active

Reappointment of Edda B. Coscioni as member of Special Service Area No. 35, Lincoln Avenue Commission

7/22/2020 - Approved

Lightfoot, Lori E.

Appointment A2020-65 Active

Reappointment of James G. Schuman as member of Special Service Area No. 17, Central Lakeview Commission

7/22/2020 - Approved

Lightfoot, Lori E.

Appointment A2020-66 Active

Reappointment of John L. Bucksbaum as member of Special Service Area No. 17, Central Lakeview Commission

7/22/2020 - Approved

Lightfoot, Lori E.

Appointment A2020-86 Active

Reappointment of Bonnie L. Dinell-Dimond as member of Special Service Area No. 5, Commercial Avenue Commission

7/22/2020 - Approved

Lightfoot, Lori E.

Appointment A2020-89 Active

Reappointment of Paul F. Loaiza as member of Special Service Area No. 8, Lakeview East Commission

7/22/2020 - Approved

Lightfoot, Lori E.