Search Legislation
Appointment A2024-0007291 Approved
Reappointment of Anastasia Makridakis as member of Special Service Area No. 16, Greektown/Halsted Commission
2/21/2024 - Approved
Johnson, Brandon
Appointment A2024-0007294 Approved
Reappointment of Nicholas A. Yassan as member of Special Service Area No. 21-2016, Lincoln Square Commission
2/21/2024 - Approved
Johnson, Brandon
Appointment A2024-0007289 Approved
Reappointment of Frank J. Caputo as member of Special Service Area No. 16, Greektown/Halsted Commission
2/21/2024 - Approved
Johnson, Brandon
Appointment A2024-0007293 Approved
Reappointment of Anthony A. Qaiyum as member of Special Service Area No. 21-2016, Lincoln Square Commission
2/21/2024 - Approved
Johnson, Brandon
Appointment A2024-0007292 Approved
Reappointment of Jason R. Kraus as member of Special Service Area No. 21-2016, Lincoln Square Commission
2/21/2024 - Approved
Johnson, Brandon
Appointment A2024-0007298 Approved
Reappointment of Mark H. Davis as member of Special Service Area No. 35-2015, Lincoln Avenue Commission
2/21/2024 - Approved
Johnson, Brandon
Appointment A2024-0007304 Approved
Reappointment of Henrik L. Christensen as member of Special Service Area No. 60, Albany Park Commission
2/21/2024 - Approved
Johnson, Brandon
Appointment A2024-0007303 Approved
Reappointment of Kevin J. Greco as member of Special Service Area No. 35-2015, Lincoln Avenue Commission
2/21/2024 - Approved
Johnson, Brandon
Appointment A2024-0007288 Approved
Reappointment of Maria M. Tsourapas as member of Special Service Area No. 16, Greektown/Halsted Commission
2/21/2024 - Approved
Johnson, Brandon
Appointment A2024-0007296 Approved
Appointment of Adam Silverstein as member of Special Service Area No. 33, Wicker Park and Bucktown Commission
2/21/2024 - Approved
Johnson, Brandon
Appointment A2024-0007295 Approved
Appointment of Jacob Ringer as member of Special Service Area No. 23, Clark Street-Lincoln Park Commission
2/21/2024 - Approved
Johnson, Brandon
Appointment A2024-0007300 Approved
Reappointment of Michael Hochhauser as member of Special Service Area No. 35-2015, Lincoln Avenue Commission
2/21/2024 - Approved
Johnson, Brandon
Appointment A2024-0007287 Approved
Reappointment of A. Thomas Paspalas as member of Special Service Area No. 16, Greektown/Halsted Commission
2/21/2024 - Approved
Johnson, Brandon
Appointment A2024-0007301 Approved
Reappointment of Tiffany Jozwiak as member of Special Service Area No. 35-2015, Lincoln Avenue Commission
2/21/2024 - Approved
Johnson, Brandon
Appointment A2024-0007297 Approved
Reappointment of Edda B. Coscioni as member of Special Service Area No. 35-2015, Lincoln Avenue Commission
2/21/2024 - Approved
Johnson, Brandon
Appointment A2024-0007299 Approved
Reappointment of Kenneth Dotson as member of Special Service Area No. 35-2015, Lincoln Avenue Commission
2/21/2024 - Approved
Johnson, Brandon
Appointment A2023-0006372 Approved
Appointment of Keila M. Colbert as member of Special Service Area No. 50, Calumet Heights/Avalon Commission
1/24/2024 - Approved
Johnson, Brandon
Appointment A2023-0006371 Approved
Appointment of Dominika M. Hertsberg as member of Special Service Area No. 33, Wicker Park/Bucktown Commission
1/24/2024 - Approved
Johnson, Brandon
Appointment A2023-0006369 Approved
Appointment of Laura K. Botwinick as member of Special Service Area No. 33, Wicker Park/Bucktown Commission
1/24/2024 - Approved
Johnson, Brandon
Appointment A2023-0006370 Approved
Appointment of M. Virginia Maugeri as member of Special Service Area No. 33, Wicker Park/Bucktown Commission
1/24/2024 - Approved
Johnson, Brandon