Search Legislation
Appointment A2011-134 Approved
Appointment of Britt L. Savage as member of Special Sertvice Area No. 51, Chatham Cottage Grove Commission
10/05/2011 - Approved
Emanuel, Rahm
Appointment A2011-135 Approved
Appointment of Theaster Gates Jr. and Angel M. Ysaguirre as members of Advisory Council on Cultural Affairs and Special Events
11/02/2011 - Approved
Emanuel, Rahm
Appointment A2011-136 Approved
Appointment of Kevin Coval, Shirley R. Madigan and Deborah F. Rutter as members of Advisory Council on Cultural Affairs and Special Events
11/02/2011 - Approved
Emanuel, Rahm
Appointment A2011-137 Approved
11/02/2011 - Approved
Emanuel, Rahm
Appointment A2011-138 Approved
11/16/2011 - Approved
Emanuel, Rahm
Appointment A2011-139 Approved
Reappointment of Gail L. Tyler and Shelley L. Young as members of Special Service Area No. 21, Lincoln Square Commission
11/02/2011 - Approved
Emanuel, Rahm
Appointment A2011-14 Approved
3/09/2011 - Approved
Daley, Richard M.
Appointment A2011-140 Approved
Appointment of Philip M. Gordon, Matthew S. Rogatz and Barry A. Rosenthal as members of Special Service Area No. 13, Stockyards Commission
11/02/2011 - Approved
Emanuel, Rahm
Appointment A2011-141 Approved
Reappointment of Christine Luscher and Karl H. Riehn as members of Special Service Area No. 21, Lincoln Square Commission
11/02/2011 - Approved
Emanuel, Rahm
Appointment A2011-142 Approved
Appointment of Hristos D. Dallas as member of Special Service Area No. 21, Lincoln Square Commission
11/02/2011 - Approved
Emanuel, Rahm
Appointment A2011-143 Approved
Appointment of Mary Beth Kraszewski as member of Special Service Area No. 27, Lincoln/Belmont/Ashland Commission
11/02/2011 - Approved
Emanuel, Rahm
Appointment A2011-144 Approved
Appointment of Susan J. Eriksen as member of Special Service Area No. 27, Lincoln/Belmont/Ashland Commission
11/02/2011 - Approved
Emanuel, Rahm
Appointment A2011-145 Approved
Appointment of Nabil Zahrah as member of Special Service Area No. 27, Lincoln/Belmont/Ashland Commission
11/02/2011 - Approved
Emanuel, Rahm
Appointment A2011-146 Approved
Reappointment of Carrie B. Meghie and Christopher M. Ongkiko as members of Special Service Area No. 29, West Town Commission
11/02/2011 - Approved
Emanuel, Rahm
Appointment A2011-147 Approved
Reappointment of Neer S. Patel and Jeannine M. Simkus as members of Special Service Area No. 35, Lincoln Avenue Commission
11/02/2011 - Approved
Emanuel, Rahm
Appointment A2011-148 Approved
Appointment of Mark J. Wallace as member of Special Service Area No. 49, South Shore/Exchange Commission
11/02/2011 - Approved
Emanuel, Rahm
Appointment A2011-149 Approved
11/02/2011 - Approved
Emanuel, Rahm
Appointment A2011-15 Approved
3/09/2011 - Approved
Daley, Richard M.
Appointment A2011-150 Approved
11/02/2011 - Approved
Emanuel, Rahm
Appointment A2011-151 Approved
11/02/2011 - Approved
Emanuel, Rahm